INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW
5.2.2011 - IDS Brno (DuoCacib) - Kitanovic S. (SRB)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Junior | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | E1, CAJC, BOJ |
Farangh Bencilla | Sieberova Viktorie | E2 | ||
Open | Erwin Bencilla | Sulcova Eva | E1, CAC, CACIB | |
Female | Junior | Aiwa Wunti | Sulcova Alena | E4 |
Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | E2 | ||
Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Talova Jitka | E1, CAJC | ||
Eureka Thaikru | Jarolimkova Monika | E3 | ||
Interm. | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
6.2.2011 - IDS Brno (DuoCacib) - Maruskova Marie (CZ)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Junior | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | E1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB |
Farangh Bencilla | Sieberova Viktorie | E2 | ||
Open | Erwin Bencilla | Sulcova Eva | E1, CAC | |
Female | Junior | Aiwa Wunti | Sulcova Alena | E2 |
Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Talova Jitka | E1, CAJC | ||
Interm. | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB |
24.4.2011 - IDS Ceske Budejovice - Pavlíkova Ludmila (CZ)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Baby | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuse | VP |
Angel Blue Thaiczech | Kocourova Tereza | VP | ||
Argentum Cor Thaiczech | Medrova Kristína | VP | ||
Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | VP | ||
Interm. | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | E1, CAC, CACIB | |
Female | Baby | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | VP |
Junior | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | E1, CAJC | |
Interm. | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolimkova Monika | E1, CAC | |
Open | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
Xiu vom Tor zum Rheingau | Medrova Kristina | E2, Res. CAC | ||
Emiresky Greatest Hit | Chlusova Marja | - |
15.5.2011 - IDS Prague - Maruskova Marie (CZ)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Baby | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuse | VP1 |
Angel Blue Thaiczech | Kocourova Tereza | VP3 | ||
Argentum Cor Thaiczech | Medrova Kristina | VP2 | ||
Puppy | Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | VP1 | |
Interm. | Ex Thaikru | Buriankova Jana | E1, CAC, Res. CACIB | |
Open | Edge Thaikru | Krupickova Hedvika | - | |
Edmounth Bencilla | Vlcek Erik | E1, CAC | ||
Champ. | Tan Ngern Of Noppakao | Bilovecka Hana | E1,CAC,CACIB,BOB,BOG1 | |
Female | Baby | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | VP1 |
Junior | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | E1 | |
Interm. | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolimkova Monika | VG1 | |
Open | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | VG2 | |
Xiu vom Tor zum Rheingau | Medrova Kristína | E1, CAC, CACIB |
22.5.2011 - IDS Litomerice - Piskay Vladimír (SK)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Interm. | Ennay Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | E1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
Female | Interm. | Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Talova Jitka | E1, CAC, Res. CACIB |
Eureka Thaikru | Jarolimkova Monika | E2, Res. CAC | ||
Open | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB |
26.6.2011 - IDS Brno - Jancik Leos (CZ)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Puppy | Gregory Bencilla | Zdrazilova Lucie | VP1 |
Open | Ex Thaikru | Buriankova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB | |
Farangh Bencilla | Sieberova Viktorie | E2 | ||
Dimytry Thaikru | Sobotikova Iveta | - | ||
Champ. | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlcek Erik | - | |
Female | Puppy | Axinia Thaiczech | Benesova Silvie | VP1 |
Junior | Atiporn Plum´s Jewel | Sobotikova Iveta | - | |
Siam Grand Num-Khing By DDP | Sieberova Viktorie | E1, CAJC, BOJ | ||
Open | Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriankova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | E2, R. CAC, R. CACIB |
28.8.2011 - IDS Mlada Boleslav - Kozber Maciej (PL)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | REUSLT | |
Male | Pup. | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuse | VP2 |
Angel Blue Thaichzech | Kocourova Tereza | VP3 | ||
Argentum Cor Thaiczech | Medrova Kristina | VP1 | ||
Jun. | Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | E1, CAJC | |
Gregory Bencilla | Zdrazilova Lucie | E2 | ||
Inter. | Ennay Dante Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | - | |
Ex Thaikru | Buriankova Jana | E1,CAC,CC,CACIB,BOB | ||
Female | Pup. | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | P2 |
Baccara Thaivillage | Cervinkova Ladislava | VP1 | ||
Jun. | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | E1, BOJ, CAJC | |
Cham Choy-NPK Of Benjarong | Bilovecka Hana | VG2 | ||
Harphia Thaikru | Voldrich Jaroslav | VG3 | ||
Inter. | Eureka Thaikru | Jarolimková Monika | - | |
Open | Crystal Tarani Thaikru | Buriankova Jana | E1, CAC, CČ, CACIB | |
Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | VG2 |
9.10.2011 - IDS Ceske Budejovice - Vondrous Otakar (CZ)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Junior | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuse | E3 |
Angel Blue Thaichzech | Kocourova Tereza | E1, CAJC, BOJ | ||
Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | E2 | ||
Open | Edge Thaikru | Krupickova Hedvika | E1, CAC, CACIB, BOB | |
El Nino Thaikru | E2, R. CAC | |||
Female | Baby | Charisma Charlotte Thaikru | Zahradnikova Aneta | VP1 |
Junior | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | E2 | |
Harphia Thaikru | Voldrich Jaroslav | E1, CAJC |
6.11.2011 - IDS Prague - Wieremiejczyk - Wierzchowska Malgorzata (PL)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Junior | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuše | E1, CAJC |
Angel Blue Thaichzech | Kocourova Tereza | E2 | ||
Basco From Thaivillage | Nesvacil Milan | - | ||
Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | E3 | ||
Open | Ennay Dante Thaikru | Pigan Miroslav | E2, R.CAC, R.CACIB | |
Ex Thaikru | Buriankova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB | ||
Farangh Bencilla | Sieberova Viktorie | E3 | ||
Female | Baby | Charisma Charlotte Thaikru | Zahradnikova Aneta | VP1 |
Junior | Cham Choy-NPK Of Benjarong | Bilovecka Hana | VG4 | |
Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | E2 | ||
Axinia Thaiczech | Benesova Silvie | E1, CAJC, BOJ | ||
Babbun From Thaivillage | Peskova Radka | E3 | ||
Inter. | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | - | |
Siam Grand Num-Khing By DDP | Sieberova Viktorie | E1, CAC, R.CACIB | ||
Open | Eyme Thaikru | Schubertova Jana | E1, CAC, CACIB, BOB |