Club
7.5.2011 - CDS with CW Mlada Boleslav - Polgar Andras (CZ)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Baby | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuse | VP2 |
Angel Blue Thaichzech | Kocourova Tereza | VP4 | ||
Argentum Cor Thaiczech | Medrova Kristina | VP1 | ||
Bali Hai From Thaivillage | Strakova Andrea | VP3 | ||
Banook From Thai Village | Tomek David | - | ||
Basco From Thaivillage | Nesvacil Milan | VP | ||
Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | - | ||
Inter. | Farangh Bencilla | Sieberova Viktorie | E1, CAC | |
Open | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlcek Erik | E1, CAC | |
Winner | Tan Ngern Of Noppakao | Bilovecka Hana | E1, CAC, CW, BOB | |
Female | Baby | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | VP1 |
Babbun From Thaivillage | Peskova Radka | VP3 | ||
Coco Chanel Sofa Surfer | Tosovska Anna | VP2 | ||
Puppy | Cham Choy-NPK Of Benjarong | Bilovecka Hana | VP1 | |
Junior | Aiwa Wunti | Sulcova Alena | E2 | |
Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | E1 | ||
Inter. | Apinya Cerro De Pasco | Talova Jitka | - | |
Open | Buabaan Khiri-Khan | Vavrinkova Jana | - | |
Winner | Xiu Vom Tor Zum Rheingau | Medrova Kristina | E1, CAC, CW |
2.7.2011 - CDS without CW Mlada Boleslav - Vaclavik Miroslav (CZ)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Puppy | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuse | VP2 |
Angel Blue Thaichzech | KocourovaTereza | P4 | ||
Axim Thaiczech | Sibor Vladimír | P | ||
Basco From Thaivillage | Nesvacil Milan | P | ||
Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | VP1 | ||
Gregory Bencilla | Zdrazilova Lucie | P | ||
Gucci Bencilla | Kollarova Stanislava | VP3 | ||
Winner | Edmounth Bencilla | Vlcek Erik | VG1 | |
Female | Puppy | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | P2 |
Babbun From Thaivillage | Peskova Radka | VP1 | ||
Junior | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | VG1 | |
Cham Choy-NPK Of Benjarong | Bilovecka Hana | VG2 |
15.10.2011 - Special CDS Mlada Boleslav - Szeliga-Szeremeta Ewa (PL)
CLASS | NAME | OWNER | RESULT | |
Male | Junior | Abraxas Thaiczech | Medrova Libuse | E1,CAJC,SSW,BOJ,BOB |
Axim Thaiczech | Sibor Vladimir | E3 | ||
Cosmic Sofa Surfer | Spickova Barbora | E2 | ||
Inter. | Farangh Bencilla | Sieberova Viktorie | E1, CAC | |
Female | Junior | Abbieline Thaiczech | Medrova Michaela | E2 |
Axinia Thaiczech | Benesova Silvie | E1,CAJC | ||
Inter. | Alexandra Wunti | Kaplanova Michaela | E1,CAC | |
Siam Grand Num-Khing By DDP | Sieberova Viktorie | E2, R.CAC |