On wednesday 31.12.2014 we went to Plzen visit our friends Ladka & Lukas and celebrate New year with pack of 9 dogs (Amy, Monthy, Baccara, Banook, Bexter, Chici, Matysek, Aiwaa & Dorien)
We wish Happy New Year 2015 to all
More pics on FB
—————
—————
On wednesday 3.12.2014 I went visit kennel KHIRI-KHAN and saw their 9 beautiful blue puppies. They already become hyperactive, and they are beginning to really explore everything
Born: 20.10.2014
more pics on FB
—————
—————
—————
—————
Yesterday 2.11.2014 was in Prague 2nd day of DOUBLE CACIB Prague- Prague Expo Dog. 2 TRD were registered
Judged by Mrs. Jílková Zdenka (CZ)
MALES
Intermediate Class - ANURAK FEDOR MIGHTYTHAI BY LA - Excellent 1, CAC, CACIB
FEMALES
Junior Class - WONDERLAND ITAR LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT - Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
Congrats
—————
Today 1.11.2014 was in Prague 1st day of DOUBLE CACIB Prague- Prague Expo Dog. 2 TRD were registered
Judged by Mrs. Gabriela Richard (D)
MALES
Intermediate Class - ANURAK FEDOR MIGHTYTHAI BY LA - Excellent 1, CAC
FEMALES
Junior Class - WONDERLAND ITAR LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT - Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
Congrats
—————
This weekend 1.-2.11.2014 will be in Prague DOUBLE CACIB Prague- Prague Expo Dog. 2TRD are registered
SATURDAY
Judge will be Mrs. Gabriela Richard (D) in hall I. ring 13 and before TRD will be 42 other dogs (10 breeds and 28 classes)
MALES
Intermediate Class - ANURAK FEDOR MIGHTYTHAI BY LA
FEMALES
Junior Class - WONDERLAND ITAR LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT
SUNDAY
Judge will be Mrs Zdenka Jílková (CZ) in hall V. ring 23 and before TRD will be 79 other dogs (11 breeds and 52 classes)
MALES
Intermediate Class - ANURAK FEDOR MIGHTYTHAI BY LA
FMALES
Junior Class - WONDERLAND ITAR LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT
—————
Yesterday 24.10.2014 was in Brno (Czech Republic) National Dog Show during Euro Dog Show 2014. 30 TRD were registered
Judged be Mrs. Selbach Mona K. (N)
I will add some pics soon
MALES
Puppy Class - R.S'S GOLD@SIAM - -
Junior Class - ALONSO LAWAN FAILIN - Excellent 4
- EDGE JR. PLUMS´JEWEL - Excellent 2
- EDISON PLUMS´JEWEL - -
- MIDNIGHT MUSIC TOP THE BEST - Excellent 3
- YAROSVET POBEDONOSNY - Excellent 1, CAJC
Intermediate Class - BANZAI MY SALIM - Excellent 1, CAC
- ELFGRACE INGVAR ATSO FALBERT TILL - Excellent 2, Res. CAC
- OSTEN TRD. SAPIENTI SAT - Excellent 3
- MELIN'S REDI STAR DOMINIK - -
Open Class - ELFGRACE ZHERANI DARK SAPFIR - Excellent 1, CAC
Winner Class - EDGE THAIKRU - -
- EMIRESKY GULFSTREAM - Excellent 3
- BO HANDLER´S CHAITHAI AT TINTAVON LEO - Excellent 2, Res. CAC
- EMIRESKY ITON - -
- SIAM GRAND THUNG-NGOEN BY By D-D-P - Excellent 1, CAC
National Winner, BOB
FEMALES
Junior Class - BUA-LUANG ANGSANATEY THAN - Excellent
- BUA-LUANG AMIRANA JEEN HO - Excellent 4
- LIVELONG HIT DELIKA - Excellent 3
- LIVELONG HIT DESERT ROSE - Excellent 1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
- SWEET SILVER STONE VOLARIUS - -
- MIDNIGHT MUSIC TIFFANY&CO - Excellent
- YAROSLAVA KRASA - Excellent 2
Intermediate Class - MELIN'S HEDDA RUFUS PHU PIANG - Excellent 3
- OSTEN TRD "CANCTA SANCTORUM" - -
- PIN KAEW OF NOPPAKAO - Excellent 1, CAC
- ELFGRACE MATILDA ALDA - Excellent 2, Res. CAC
Open Class - AREVA TENDERNESS PETAL OF LOTUS - Excellent 1, CAC
Winner Class - ESPECIALY FOR YOU VICTORIAS CROWN - Excellent 2, Res. CAC
- MELIN'S SHARM BEAUTIFUL LILI - Excellent 1, CAC, National Winner
Congrats to ALL
—————